Charlotte, NC

704.222.3637 opt 4 info@charlotteinvasion.com

Charlotte Invasion @ Carolina Lady Rush

vs

Carolina Lady Rush

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Charlotte Invasion

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Brianna WebbF/G8301041233.3030.00001200
3Kendria HolmesG6341121216.71425.01250.02135
5Vontisha WoodsF07000040.0000040.01601
14Christina CarterF/G01110020.0010.00000101
23Jaquaria ForneyF/G181441061250.02450.04666.77743
24Cierra YorkG1241124757.12366.72450.01313
25Chantal ThomasF/G01000020.00000000101
 Total 4401053165131.451533.371643.81221814

Results

TeamT
Carolina Lady Rush82
Charlotte Invasion67

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
May 13, 2017 3:00 pm WBCBL 2017

Court

Durham Hillside High School
3727 Fayetteville St, Durham, NC 27707, USA