Charlotte, NC

704.222.3637 opt 4 info@charlotteinvasion.com

Charlotte Invasion @ Georgia Stampede

vs

Georgia Stampede

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Charlotte Invasion

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Brianna WebbF/G9400031127.31250.02540.02201
3Kendria HolmesG15373161250.02633.31425.01201
5Vontisha WoodsF740213650.00001250.01302
7Jazmine CharlesG241001333.3010.00002225
14Christina CarterF/G901104666.70001250.00001
23Jaquaria ForneyF/G191121171258.32366.73475.03811
24Cierra YorkG22424061442.91425.091090.00422
25Chantal ThomasF/G1400000000011100.02214
31Nyshia HammondsF/G1163103650.00005683.31521
 Total 95016123337047.161637.5233467.61228818

Results

TeamT
Georgia Stampede90
Charlotte Invasion99

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
May 20, 2017 4:00 pm WBCBL 2017