Charlotte, NC

704.222.3637 opt 4 info@charlotteinvasion.com

Charlotte Invasion @ Winston-Salem Lady WarCats

vs

Winston-Salem Lady WarCats

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Charlotte Invasion

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3Kendria HolmesG1222203933.3020.066100.00231
10Tiffany BrownG1101203837.5020.055100.00004
14Christina CarterF/G910113560.011100.022100.00110
21Ayanna HolmesForward440201333.3010.022100.01302
24Cierra YorkG1121103742.9010.05771.40210
25Chantal ThomasF/G4303122100.00000010.01211
0Amanda DoweC16123137887.500022100.09300
31Nyshia HammondsF/G815103933.32450.00000101
 Total 75012135255149.031127.3222588.0111469

Results

TeamT
Winston-Salem Lady WarCats71
Charlotte Invasion91

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
July 8, 2017 2:00 pm WBCBL 2017