Charlotte, NC

704.222.3637 opt 4 info@charlotteinvasion.com

Charlotte Invasion vs Carolina Lady Rush

vs

Charlotte Invasion

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Brianna WebbF/G400001714.3020.02366.70003
3Kendria HolmesG22231071163.61333.371070.01102
5Vontisha WoodsF120100000001250.00213
7Jazmine CharlesG1040002825.0030.06785.72211
10Tiffany BrownG1400005955.62540.022100.00001
14Christina CarterF/G200001250.0010.00000000
23Jaquaria ForneyF/G17712151241.72450.05683.34313
24Cierra YorkG14300061250.02450.00000303
25Chantal ThomasF/G30110010.000033100.00003
31Nyshia HammondsF/G910004850.0020.01250.00102
 Total 960551317044.372429.2273577.1712321

Carolina Lady Rush

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Results

Team1234T
Charlotte Invasion1829232696
Carolina Lady Rush2617113488

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
June 24, 2017 2:00 pm WBCBL 2017

Court

Charlotte Latin High School
9502 Providence Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277, USA