Charlotte, NC

704.222.3637 opt 4 info@charlotteinvasion.com

Charlotte Invasion vs. Georgia Stampede

vs

Charlotte Invasion

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Brianna WebbF/G24112081457.13837.55771.40100
14Christina CarterF/G1020003742.92366.722100.01121
25Chantal ThomasCenter450002366.70000001431
3Kendria HolmesG18861151241.71333.37887.53510
5Vontisha WoodsF14321030.00001333.31323
23Jaquaria ForneyF/G1350304757.122100.03560.02335
24Cierra YorkG16401071643.82633.30001303
 Total 8601092296246.8102245.5182572.09201113

Georgia Stampede

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Results

TeamT
Charlotte Invasion86
Georgia Stampede89

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
May 6, 2017 2:00 pm WBCBL 2017

Court

Charlotte Latin High School
9502 Providence Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277, USA