Charlotte, NC

704.222.3637 opt 4 info@charlotteinvasion.com

Charlotte Invasion vs South Carolina Storm

vs

Charlotte Invasion

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3Kendria HolmesG18584061442.92540.044100.00533
7Jazmine CharlesG201001081457.144100.0010.03710
10Tiffany BrownG214101425.0010.00000100
21Ayanna HolmesForward23100010.000022100.02100
23Jaquaria ForneyF/G26731091850.02540.06875.01630
24Cierra YorkG18722061540.01333.35683.31602
25Chantal ThomasF/G931304580.00001250.01213
31Nyshia HammondsF/G1120204757.11250.02540.00200
 Total 106019140387848.7102050.0202871.483088

South Carolina Storm

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Results

TeamT
Charlotte Invasion106
South Carolina Storm84

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
June 18, 2017 2:00 pm WBCBL 2017

Court

Charlotte Latin High School
9502 Providence Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277, USA