Charlotte, NC

704.222.3637 opt 4 info@charlotteinvasion.com

Charlotte Invasion vs Winston-Salem Lady WarCats

vs

Charlotte Invasion

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Brianna WebbF/G230001425.0020.00001200
3Kendria HolmesG26132061442.91425.0131586.70103
7Jazmine CharlesG1230304850.02366.722100.00302
14Christina CarterF/G210001425.00000001000
23Jaquaria ForneyF/G21902181266.72366.733100.02722
24Cierra YorkG14701021513.3020.0101376.91613
25Chantal ThomasF/G630002366.70002366.71204
31Nyshia HammondsF/G820004757.10000001121
 Total 91038128670514030360722515

Winston-Salem Lady WarCats

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Results

TeamT
Charlotte Invasion91
Winston-Salem Lady WarCats75

Recap

Details

Date Time Competition Season
June 17, 2017 2:00 pm WBCBL 2017

Court

Charlotte Latin High School
9502 Providence Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277, USA